No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
PORFERT Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SOWIETZKI Anja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | SÄNDIG Anne FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 7. | ||
GER | RÖDER Maja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 11. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie FSC Nordhausen |
6 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Helena Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
DRABE Sven
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 14. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | KUPRIN Anna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 13. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie FSC Nordhausen |
6 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 8. |
Details