Last transmission: 09.10.2021 13:25 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: PORFERT Ingo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOWIETZKI Anja
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 6.
GER SÄNDIG Anne
FC Schkeuditz
2 V3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 2.
GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 7.
GER RÖDER Maja
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D4 V5 D1 D0 D3 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 11.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 4.
GER WETZEL Tabea Sophie
FSC Nordhausen
6 D4 D1 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 10.
GER SCHMIDT Helena
Chemnitzer PSV
7 D1 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 14 27 0.333 -13 5. 9.
Details
RÖDER Maja   D 4 V 5   SOWIETZKI Anja
WEYERMANN Freya   D 1 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne
WETZEL Tabea Sophie   D 3 V 5   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
SOWIETZKI Anja   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Helena
RÖDER Maja   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   D 1 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne
SCHMIDT Helena   V 5 D 4   WETZEL Tabea Sophie
SOWIETZKI Anja   D 4 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   V 5 D 1   RÖDER Maja
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 1   WETZEL Tabea Sophie
SCHMIDT Helena   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya
SOWIETZKI Anja   V 5 D 3   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
WETZEL Tabea Sophie   V 5 D 3   RÖDER Maja
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Helena
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 4   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
WETZEL Tabea Sophie   D 4 V 5   SOWIETZKI Anja
RÖDER Maja   V 5 D 4   SÄNDIG Anne
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Helena
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 4   WETZEL Tabea Sophie
SÄNDIG Anne   V 3 D 2   SOWIETZKI Anja
SCHMIDT Helena   V 5 D 3   RÖDER Maja

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: DRABE Sven

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER KELLER Lenja
Chemnitzer PSV
2 D0 D1 V5 D1 D0 D2 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 14.
GER HAUPT Emely
PSV Weimar
3 D2 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 3.
GER KUPRIN Anna
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D0 D4 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 13.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 12 0.667 14 3. 5.
GER SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
FSC Nordhausen
6 D0 V5 D0 D4 D0 D2 1 11 25 0.167 -14 5. 12.
GER NEUBAUER Aila
FSC Jena
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 8.
Details
KUPRIN Anna   D 0 V 5   RANFT Abby
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 1   KELLER Lenja
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Emely
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 2   NEUBAUER Aila
KUPRIN Anna   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja
HAUPT Emely   V 5 D 1   KELLER Lenja
NEUBAUER Aila   V 5 D 2   SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 4   KRÖPELIN Fenja
HAUPT Emely   V 5 D 1   KUPRIN Anna
KELLER Lenja   D 0 V 5   SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
NEUBAUER Aila   D 2 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 2   HAUPT Emely
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie   D 4 V 5   KUPRIN Anna
KELLER Lenja   D 2 V 5   NEUBAUER Aila
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 2 V 4   HAUPT Emely
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie   D 0 V 5   RANFT Abby
KUPRIN Anna   D 4 V 5   KELLER Lenja
HAUPT Emely   V 5 D 3   NEUBAUER Aila
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 0   SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
KELLER Lenja   D 0 V 5   RANFT Abby
NEUBAUER Aila   V 5 D 1   KUPRIN Anna