No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
WESTPHAL Erik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | HINZMANN Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0.167 | -21 | 6. | 107. | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa TV Haueneberstein |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | JUNGK Aliya TV Neu Isenburg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 39. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖTTGER Sonja Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | SÖLTER Louisa Eintracht Hildesheim |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | NIEHUES Geeske TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 99. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 95. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1.000 | 30 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Marie Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | BOHNEN Cara CTG Koblenz |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 67. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
FENGER Hannah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IVO Johanna CTG Koblenz |
1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 119. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 72. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 119. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | WETZLING Amelie FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 3. | 22. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHARF Willi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 44. | ||
BEL | NIJSEN Britt SC Parcival Leuven |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | PACHMANN Celine FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn |
4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 101. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Jasmin Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 2. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane Eintracht Hildesheim |
1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 0.333 | -15 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ZEYN Carla TG Dörnigheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 77. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KINZEL Jessica
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | KUHRING Fanny SC Berlin |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 57. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
SEMPER Leonard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | RIDDER Felicia Dürener FC |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
7 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 106. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | KOURTSOVA Antonia CE Woluwe |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | / | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | / | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | BIPPES Annaluise TV Haueneberstein |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | / | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 91. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 28. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | / | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 53. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane TSG Weinheim |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | PETERS Rabea FC Moers |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | LICATA Zoe Eintracht Hildesheim |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
6 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma KSV Weißwasser |
7 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 94. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
STRAUB Jona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Isabella Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | KÜNZLER Pia TG Münster |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | / | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | / | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | KOSIN Svenja FC Moers |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte VT Zweibrücken |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | / | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SC Berlin |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | / | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 90. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 10:30 |
Referee:
STRAUB Jona SCHARF Willi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 109. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Sophia FC Moers |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa TV Jahn Siegen |
6 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 7. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 10:30 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUNGARTZ Julia OFC Bonn |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
3 | V3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 80. | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose Quernheimer FC |
6 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 14. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie FC Moers |
1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 76. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | GRINDLE Francesca Post SV Nürnberg FA |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 89. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 10:30 |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik FENGER Hannah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | REIMELT Stina FC Moers |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 98. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | RIDDER Cordula Dürener FC |
7 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 97. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BAUER Simone
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Ellen OFC Bonn |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 12. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BRÄUNINGER Hanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | KUSCHE Amelie TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 115. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 87. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa OFC Bonn |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | WICKE Clara KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 75. |