Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.06.2017 20:35 | Westfalen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KIRCHHOF Susanne EFG Essen |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | WILKE Melissa TSV Hagen |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PASCH Esther Fechtfreunde Münster |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V3 | V3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | VICENTE SIENES Ana FK Hannover |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | MEIER Stefanie Quernheimer FC |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GOLLENBECK Daniela FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 21. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHROEDER Niclas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIESEN Laura TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | JEDAMZIK Tina DFC Düsseldorf |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | BRABAND Ann Jeanine Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KÖTTERHEINRICH Kim Fechtfreunde Münster |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | WENKE Lynn-Sophie FKFC d Artagnan Bochum |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | KÖNEMANN Wiebke Quernheimer FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
NIGGEMEYER Julius
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THOMA Miriam Quernheimer FC |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | BAMYACI Selina FK Hannover |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | ROTHMUND Friederike Fechtfreunde Münster |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HOHLBEIN Frauke Neußer SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ENDERS Henrike Lüdenscheider TV |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHÖNING Christina FC Bremen-Nord |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ALTHEIDE Ida
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÖNE Leonie TSV Hagen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Sandra FV Bremen 1860 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | TUCHEN Halka SV Rasensp. Osnabrück |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | MEIER Christina Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GANSWEIDT Katharina MTV Braunschweig |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 22. |
Details