Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.02.2023 11:18 | Lisa Kernchen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MACKO Sun Ju
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÄPERS Benedikt FG Recklinghausen |
1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | KOSTER Max FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | CUYPERS Felix Dürener FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | MARKS Alexander FC Rothenbaum |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 13 | 0.667 | 15 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MARXER Jonathan ETUF Essen |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HÖBELT Jonas Patrick Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
7 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
POLOTZEK Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEITAUER Anton FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SAVENKO Daniel Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | GERZEN Nikolai Dürener FC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Daniel FC Moers |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | WIRSINSKI Jakob ETUF Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | STANGE Leander Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHMIDT Andreas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOMAKER Tom FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | ELLER Dominik FC Moers |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | KURSCHEID Wulf Kölner FK |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MÖCKL Friedrich ETUF Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Kolja Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 21. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHNEIDER Mark
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMAUS Silvan DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HORSTMANN Edgar ETUF Essen |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | DE MERODE Tassilo Dürener FC |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | D1 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | D'ANJOU Vincent FC Moers |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 17. |
Details