Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.09.2018 14:26 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MARDUCHAJEW Peter
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUS Leon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | NALEWAJA Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WEIßE Daniel USC Bochum |
3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MÖSELER Matthias OFC Bonn |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DISLER Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | CENAN Can Yasar Herner TC |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLAFFER Leon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WRASE Hartmut TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BRACHT Sascha TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick Herner TC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BECHER Pascal Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ROSEN Daniel TV Jahn Siegen |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHNEIDER Benno
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WENNEMAR Bas TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WIEDEKAMP Philipp FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FRIEDHEIM Stefan TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HAMELMANN Martin TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | KARL Julian USC Bochum |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | FABIAN André TV Jahn Oelde |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 14. |
Details