Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.02.2018 10:41 | Westfalen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RAPOLTI Tiberiu
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAIER Aaron TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STRÜWE Santos TV Gütersloh |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus FG TG Münster |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TIEDEMANN Julius TB Burgsteinfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WETZLAR Mattis Quernheimer FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PENA WIRTH Phil TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel FG TG Münster |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DICKEL Lorenz FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | BUSCHMAAS Timo TV Gütersloh |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RAPOLTI Tiberiu
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard FG TG Münster |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Leander FG TG Münster |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | FABER Justus TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KLAR Finn Hendrik TV Gütersloh |
4 | D0 | V3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0.250 | -13 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MENZEL Toni TB Burgsteinfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details