Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.11.2021 14:12 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | MARCHET Alexander | WE | Herner TC | 1.24 | 4.0 |
2 | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.30 | 3.0 |
3 | GER | QUANZ Guido | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.31 | 3.0 |
4 | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | 1.37 | 3.0 |
5 | GER | VOß Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | 1.54 | 1.0 |
6 | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | 1.56 | 1.0 |
7 | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.67 | 0.0 |
8 | GER | BAYER Sebastian | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1.80 | 0.0 |
9 | GER | MASTHOFF Bruno | NR | EFG Essen | 1.82 | 0.0 |
10 | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.101 | 0.0 |
11 | GER | HAAK Jannick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.109 | 0.0 |
12 | GER | KLASS Oliver | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.122 | 0.0 |
13 | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1.143 | 0.0 |
14 | GER | BAUM Stephan | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.205 | 0.0 |
15 | GER | STAND Thomas | NR | Neusser SV | 2.20 | 12.0 |
16 | NED | SOMERS Jan | NR | Rheydter TV | 2.33 | 3.0 |
17 | GER | HESS Alexander | NR | Aachener FC | 2.38 | 3.0 |
18 | NED | BIJKER Peter | s.v. RobbSchermen | 3.9999 | ||
T19 | GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 | |
T20 | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 | |
T21 | GER | LUCKENBACH Nick | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | |
T22 | GER | NEU Markus | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | |
T23 | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | |
T24 | GER | KRAUSE Johannes | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.9999 | |
T25 | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | |
T26 | BEL | CLERCX Robin | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | |
T27 | LUX | COLLING Emile | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 3.9999 | |
T28 | NED | LENDERINK Raul | Deventer S.V. | 3.9999 | ||
T29 | NED | STROOP Preston Ridley | 3.9999 | |||
T30 | BEL | VAN COSTER Rudy | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | |
T31 | GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 3.9999 | |
T32 | GER | LASSOWSKI Jesper | WE | MTV Minden | 3.9999 | |
T33 | LAT | CAIKOVSKIS Glebs | BJSS Ridzene | 3.9999 | ||
T34 | GER | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | WE | Herner TC | 3.9999 | |
T35 | BEL | JANSSENS William | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | |
T36 | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 | |
T37 | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | |
T38 | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 3.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.