Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.02.2016 09:48 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 | ||
2 | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | 2.3 | ||
3 | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.4 | ||
4 | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.5 | ||
5 | GER | BARTHOLME Rahel | BE | SC Berlin | 2.6 | ||
6 | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.7 | ||
7 | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9 | ||
8 | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | 2.10 | ||
9 | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | FC Moers | 2.11 | ||
10 | GER | WEINER Kari | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.12 | ||
11 | GER | BEHR Greta | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.13 | ||
12 | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.14 | ||
13 | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.15 | ||
14 | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | SC Berlin | 2.17 | ||
15 | GER | GREIFFER Luise | NR | FC Moers | 2.18 | ||
16 | GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.19 | ||
17 | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.20 | ||
18 | GER | WELTZIEN Theresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.21 | ||
19 | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.22 | ||
20 | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | 2.23 | ||
21 | GER | STOß Elisabeth | TH | FSC Jena | 2.24 | ||
22 | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TV Gütersloh | 2.25 | ||
23 | GER | BUCHMANN Nicole | NR | FS Gummersbach | 2.26 | ||
24 | GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.27 | ||
25 | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.28 | ||
26 | GER | BRESLER Stella | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.29 | ||
27 | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | 2.30 | ||
28 | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.32 | ||
29 | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | 2.33 | ||
30 | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.36 | ||
31 | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | 2.37 | ||
32 | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.38 | ||
33 | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | 2.40 | ||
34 | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.41 | ||
35 | GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.43 | ||
36 | GER | FREY Marie-Louise | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.45 | ||
37 | GER | KROHMER Alice | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.46 | ||
38 | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | 2.47 | ||
39 | GER | BONGARD Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.48 | ||
40 | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.49 | ||
41 | GER | SAIZEW Lilia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.52 | ||
42 | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | 2.53 | ||
43 | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.56 | ||
44 | GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.58 | ||
45 | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | 2.59 | ||
46 | GER | GOLZ Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | 2.60 | ||
47 | GER | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.62 | ||
48 | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.63 | ||
49 | GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.65 | ||
50 | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 2.66 | ||
51 | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.67 | ||
52 | GER | ZEHNER Evelyn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.70 | ||
T53 | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.70 | ||
54 | GER | KOHL Anna Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | 2.72 | ||
55 | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.76 | ||
T56 | GER | HERZIG Sina | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.76 | ||
57 | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.82 | ||
T58 | GER | BECKER Elena | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.82 | ||
T59 | GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | 2.82 | ||
T60 | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.82 | ||
61 | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | 2.9999 | ||
T62 | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | ||
T63 | GER | WALD Rebekka | BE | Berliner FC | 2.9999 | ||
T64 | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | 2.9999 | ||
T65 | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | 2.9999 | ||
T66 | GER | BUSCH Carolina | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | ||
T67 | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | ||
T68 | GER | KRAUS Carlotta | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | ||
T69 | GER | TIMM Celine | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | ||
T70 | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.9999 | ||
T71 | GER | HOFERICHTER Leslie | BE | Berliner FC | 2.9999 | ||
T72 | GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | ||
T73 | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | ||
T74 | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | 2.9999 | ||
T75 | GER | WELTING Sabrina | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | ||
T76 | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
T77 | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.9999 | ||
T78 | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T79 | BEL | VLEUGELS Ezra | Omnisword | 2.9999 | |||
T80 | GER | ZEKORN Melissa | WE | TV Neheim | 2.9999 | ||
T81 | GER | BECK Nina | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | 2.9999 | ||
T82 | GER | MORGENROTH Julia | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
T83 | GER | PETERS Annabelle Charlotte | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | ||
T84 | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T85 | GER | BARDUA Stella | SH | FC Lütjensee | 2.9999 | ||
T86 | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.9999 | ||
T87 | BEL | DON Laura | De Tempeliers | 2.9999 | |||
T88 | GER | KARAKOC Zoe | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T89 | GER | ADLER Laura | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.