Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.11.2022 15:47 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T3. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
6. | NED | KOSTER Tessa | SC Amsterdam | ||
7. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
9. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
11. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
13. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
15. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
17. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
20. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
22. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
23. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
24. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
25. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
28. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
29. | NED | DAMMROFF Lotte | Holland Schermen | ||
30. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | AUT | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | SZ | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | |
32. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
33. | FRA | MATHIEU Perrine | 03 | ASM BELFORT | |
34. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
35. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
36. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
37. | NED | EMANUEL Ava | Holland Schermen | ||
38. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
39. | JPN | GOTO Yui | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
40. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
41. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
42. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
43. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
44. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
45. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
46. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
47. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | |
48. | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
49. | FRA | WIPF Zoe | 24 | GUEBWILLER | |
50. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
51. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | |
52. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
53. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T53. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
55. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T55. | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | |
T55. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
58. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
T58. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
60. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
61. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
62. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
63. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
64. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
65. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
66. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
67. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
68. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
69. | FRA | THIEBAUT Leane | |||
70. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
71. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
72. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
73. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
74. | GER | SCHMITZ Laura-Victoria | NS | FK Hannover | |
75. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | |
76. | GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | |
77. | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
78. | GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
79. | GER | KMELNITZKI Miriam | NS | FK Hannover | |
80. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
81. | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
82. | GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
83. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
84. | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
85. | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | |
86. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
87. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
88. | GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
89. | GER | WÖLL Tara | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
90. | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
91. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FC | |
92. | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | |
93. | GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
94. | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | |
95. | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | |
96. | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | |
97. | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
T97. | GER | SEIBOLD Johanna | BY | FC Fürth | |
. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | Aufgabe |