Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.06.2021 15:18 | FGL Luzern


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GRE GRACE Elli
1 ZFC Zürich
1 V4 D2 D1 D3 V4 D3 2 17 18 0.333 -1 4. 17.
SUI KEMENY Anna
1 SEB Basel
2 D2 V3 D2 D1 D3 D0 1 11 21 0.167 -10 7. 23.
GER GLÖCKNER Amélie
1 FGK Küssnacht
3 V4 D2 D1 D0 V4 D0 2 11 14 0.333 -3 5. 18.
SUI KELLER Franka
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V4 V3 V2 D0 V4 D1 4 14 14 0.667 0 3. 12.
SUI EPELBAUM Masha
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
5 V4 V4 V1 V4 V4 D2 5 19 11 0.833 8 2. 4.
SUI MAURI Martina
1 SAL Lugano
6 D0 V4 D2 D2 D3 D2 1 13 23 0.167 -10 6. 22.
SOM OSMAN Salma
1 SES Sion
7 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 8 1.000 16 1. 2.
Details
KELLER Franka   V 4 D 1   GRACE Elli
EPELBAUM Masha   V 4 D 1   KEMENY Anna
MAURI Martina   D 2 V 4   GLÖCKNER Amélie
GRACE Elli   D 3 V 4   OSMAN Salma
KELLER Franka   D 0 V 4   EPELBAUM Masha
GLÖCKNER Amélie   D 2 V 3   KEMENY Anna
OSMAN Salma   V 4 D 2   MAURI Martina
GRACE Elli   D 3 V 4   EPELBAUM Masha
GLÖCKNER Amélie   D 1 V 2   KELLER Franka
KEMENY Anna   D 3 V 4   MAURI Martina
OSMAN Salma   V 4 D 2   EPELBAUM Masha
GRACE Elli   D 2 V 4   GLÖCKNER Amélie
MAURI Martina   D 2 V 4   KELLER Franka
KEMENY Anna   D 0 V 4   OSMAN Salma
EPELBAUM Masha   V 1 D 0   GLÖCKNER Amélie
MAURI Martina   D 0 V 4   GRACE Elli
KELLER Franka   V 3 D 2   KEMENY Anna
GLÖCKNER Amélie   D 0 V 4   OSMAN Salma
EPELBAUM Masha   V 4 D 3   MAURI Martina
KEMENY Anna   D 2 V 4   GRACE Elli
OSMAN Salma   V 4 D 1   KELLER Franka

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI MONIOUDIS Maria
1 ZFC Zürich
1 V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 D3 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 11.
SUI GINELLA MATEO Claudia
1 ZFC Zürich
2 D2 V4 D1 D2 D0 D0 1 9 22 0.167 -13 6. 24.
ITA BARONTI Vittoria Aida
1 ZFC Zürich
3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 24 0.000 -21 7. 27.
SUI SOUMARÉ Maryam
1 SAL Lugano
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 7 1.000 17 1. 1.
SUI GROND Sophie Gaia
1 FCZ Zug
5 D2 V4 V4 D0 D2 V4 3 16 16 0.500 0 5. 16.
SUI KRONBICHLER Sarah
1 SES Sion
6 D3 V4 V4 D1 V4 D3 3 19 14 0.500 5 4. 15.
SUI PACHOUD Chiara
1 LUG Lugano
7 V4 V4 V4 D3 D2 V4 4 21 14 0.667 7 2. 9.
Details
GINELLA MATEO Claudia   D 2 V 4   MONIOUDIS Maria
GROND Sophie Gaia   D 0 V 4   SOUMARÉ Maryam
PACHOUD Chiara   V 4 D 3   KRONBICHLER Sarah
MONIOUDIS Maria   V 4 D 1   BARONTI Vittoria Aida
PACHOUD Chiara   D 3 V 4   SOUMARÉ Maryam
BARONTI Vittoria Aida   D 2 V 4   GINELLA MATEO Claudia
MONIOUDIS Maria   V 4 D 2   GROND Sophie Gaia
GINELLA MATEO Claudia   D 0 V 4   KRONBICHLER Sarah
SOUMARÉ Maryam   V 4 D 0   BARONTI Vittoria Aida
GROND Sophie Gaia   V 4 D 2   PACHOUD Chiara
KRONBICHLER Sarah   D 3 V 4   MONIOUDIS Maria
GINELLA MATEO Claudia   D 1 V 4   SOUMARÉ Maryam
BARONTI Vittoria Aida   D 0 V 4   PACHOUD Chiara
KRONBICHLER Sarah   V 4 D 2   GROND Sophie Gaia
SOUMARÉ Maryam   V 4 D 2   MONIOUDIS Maria
PACHOUD Chiara   V 4 D 0   GINELLA MATEO Claudia
BARONTI Vittoria Aida   D 0 V 4   GROND Sophie Gaia
SOUMARÉ Maryam   V 4 D 1   KRONBICHLER Sarah
MONIOUDIS Maria   D 3 V 4   PACHOUD Chiara
GROND Sophie Gaia   V 4 D 2   GINELLA MATEO Claudia
KRONBICHLER Sarah   V 4 D 0   BARONTI Vittoria Aida

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI MIRZAI Liliane
1 LUG Lugano
1 V4 V4 V4 D0 D2 3 14 11 0.600 3 4. 14.
SUI GILARDONI Clarissa
1 SAL Lugano
2 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 19 7 0.800 12 1. 6.
NED ANBEEK Emily
1 ZFC Zürich
3 D0 D0 V4 D3 D3 1 10 18 0.200 -8 5. 20.
SUI SCHWEIZER Maeva
1 SEB Basel
4 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 6. 26.
SUI DONZALLAZ Grâce
1 SES Sion
5 V4 D1 V4 V4 D2 3 15 11 0.600 4 3. 13.
SUI EPIFANI Nerea
1 FGL Luzern
6 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 4 18 11 0.800 7 2. 7.
Details
GILARDONI Clarissa   D 3 V 4   MIRZAI Liliane
ANBEEK Emily   V 4 D 2   SCHWEIZER Maeva
DONZALLAZ Grâce   D 2 V 4   EPIFANI Nerea
MIRZAI Liliane   V 4 D 0   ANBEEK Emily
EPIFANI Nerea   D 2 V 4   GILARDONI Clarissa
SCHWEIZER Maeva   D 0 V 4   DONZALLAZ Grâce
EPIFANI Nerea   V 4 D 2   MIRZAI Liliane
DONZALLAZ Grâce   V 4 D 3   ANBEEK Emily
GILARDONI Clarissa   V 4 D 0   SCHWEIZER Maeva
MIRZAI Liliane   D 0 V 4   DONZALLAZ Grâce
SCHWEIZER Maeva   D 0 V 4   EPIFANI Nerea
ANBEEK Emily   D 0 V 4   GILARDONI Clarissa
SCHWEIZER Maeva   D 0 V 4   MIRZAI Liliane
GILARDONI Clarissa   V 4 D 1   DONZALLAZ Grâce
EPIFANI Nerea   V 4 D 3   ANBEEK Emily

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI RAPPA Alessia Mari
1 ZFC Zürich
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 V4 5 21 15 0.833 6 2. 5.
SUI MIHALACHE Sarah
1 FGL Luzern
2 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 23 14 0.833 9 1. 3.
SUI IACOZZA Irene
1 LUG Lugano
3 D0 D2 D2 D3 D0 D3 0 10 24 0.000 -14 7. 25.
HUN PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
1 ZFC Zürich
4 D3 D3 V4 D2 D2 D3 1 17 22 0.167 -5 6. 21.
SUI REZZONICO Dana
1 SAL Lugano
5 D3 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 22 16 0.667 6 4. 10.
BRA FERREIRA Luiza
1 SEB Basel
6 V4 D1 V4 V4 D3 V4 4 20 12 0.667 8 3. 8.
GER ZWICKER Annemarie
FSF Flawil
7 D2 D1 V4 V4 D0 D1 2 12 22 0.333 -10 5. 19.
Details
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja   D 3 V 4   RAPPA Alessia Mari
REZZONICO Dana   D 3 V 4   MIHALACHE Sarah
FERREIRA Luiza   V 4 D 0   IACOZZA Irene
RAPPA Alessia Mari   V 4 D 2   ZWICKER Annemarie
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja   D 2 V 4   REZZONICO Dana
IACOZZA Irene   D 2 V 4   MIHALACHE Sarah
ZWICKER Annemarie   D 1 V 4   FERREIRA Luiza
RAPPA Alessia Mari   V 4 D 3   REZZONICO Dana
IACOZZA Irene   D 2 V 4   PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
MIHALACHE Sarah   V 4 D 1   FERREIRA Luiza
ZWICKER Annemarie   D 0 V 4   REZZONICO Dana
RAPPA Alessia Mari   V 4 D 0   IACOZZA Irene
FERREIRA Luiza   V 4 D 2   PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
MIHALACHE Sarah   V 4 D 1   ZWICKER Annemarie
REZZONICO Dana   V 4 D 3   IACOZZA Irene
FERREIRA Luiza   V 4 D 1   RAPPA Alessia Mari
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja   D 3 V 4   MIHALACHE Sarah
IACOZZA Irene   D 3 V 4   ZWICKER Annemarie
REZZONICO Dana   V 4 D 3   FERREIRA Luiza
MIHALACHE Sarah   D 3 V 4   RAPPA Alessia Mari
ZWICKER Annemarie   V 4 D 3   PAKU - NEMETH Szonja