English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Graf-Engelbert-Turnier
Degen
weiblich
B-Jugend (J)
Einzel
Bochum (GER)
8. April 2018
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
07.04.:
Florett Damen U14+U13
07.04.:
Florett Damen U13+U12
07.04.:
Florett Damen U12+U11
07.04.:
Florett Damen U11
07.04.:
Florett Damen U10+U9
07.04.:
Florett Herren U14+U13
07.04.:
Florett Herren U13+U12
07.04.:
Florett Herren U12+U11
07.04.:
Florett Herren U11
07.04.:
Florett Herren U10+U9
07.04.:
Säbel Damen U14+U13
07.04.:
Säbel Damen U13+U12
07.04.:
Säbel Damen U12+U11
07.04.:
Säbel Damen U11
07.04.:
Säbel Damen U10+U9
07.04.:
Säbel Herren U14+U13
07.04.:
Säbel Herren U13+U12
07.04.:
Säbel Herren U12+U11
07.04.:
Säbel Herren U11
07.04.:
Säbel Herren U10+U9
08.04.:
Degen Damen U14+U13
08.04.:
Degen Damen U13+U12
08.04.:
Degen Damen U12+U11
08.04.:
Degen Damen U11
08.04.:
Degen Damen U10+U9
08.04.:
Degen Herren U14+U13
08.04.:
Degen Herren U13+U12
08.04.:
Degen Herren U12+U11
08.04.:
Degen Herren U11
08.04.:
Degen Herren U10+U9
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.04.2018 15:11 | Marcel Abts
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
HORENBURG Kunigunde
FKFC d Artagnan Bochum
GER
D
2
POETEN Niels Hagen
9
8
STRIPP Marla
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
PIKARSKI Celina-Sophie
TV Gütersloh
GER
12
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
BAKAY Maya
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
RANK Marie Leonore
FS Pforzheim
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
*** Freilos ***
6
PALZ Franziska
TV Neheim
GER
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
HAGEMANN Franziska
Soester TV
GER
10
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
ENSIKAT Lilith
TV Neheim
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
10
POETEN Niels Hagen
9
8
STRIPP Marla
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
PIKARSKI Celina-Sophie
TV Gütersloh
GER
D
6
POETEN Niels Hagen
9
4
BAKAY Maya
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
V
10
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
RANK Marie Leonore
FS Pforzheim
GER
V
10
KUCKARTZ Laura
2
6
PALZ Franziska
TV Neheim
GER
D
0
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
HAGEMANN Franziska
Soester TV
GER
D
4
KUCKARTZ Laura
2
2
ENSIKAT Lilith
TV Neheim
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
10
BAKAY Maxim
6
4
BAKAY Maya
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
D
3
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
RANK Marie Leonore
FS Pforzheim
GER
V
10
KUCKARTZ Laura
2
2
ENSIKAT Lilith
TV Neheim
GER
D
6
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
GER
V
10
6
2
RANK Marie Leonore
FS Pforzheim
GER
D
6
Nach oben