Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.01.2022 11:04 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Michael Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEUGEL-KRESS Peter Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | HASSE Malte SV Alfeld |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHI | CARADO Jeffrey SC Itzehoe |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Elmshorner MTV |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas MTV Braunschweig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MORGENTHAL Christoph TuS Komet Arsten |
4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHRMANN Jenno TuS Komet Arsten |
1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | RAUCH Rainer TK Hannover |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | WAGNER Dirk Hamburger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WELSCH Wladimir FC Bremen-Nord |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.750 | 4 | 1. | 6. |
Details