Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Video
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.03.2024 15:27 | Lisa Kernchen
Kampfrichtende | Einsätze (Kampfrichtende / Video) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nation | Name | Pools | T32 | T16 | T8 | T4 | T2 | Gesamt |
GER | AUERSWALD Marius | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BABER Flora | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BÄHREN Tobias | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | BIEßNER Georg | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BINGENER Tim | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | BLÖMER Ladina | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | BÜTZLER Markus | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | CLUSEN Alva | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | GORMANNS Philipp | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | HAGEN Konrad | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | HUSEMANN Luca | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | KRAHMER Eryk | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | KRAHMER Mathias | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | LENNARTZ Arndt | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | LERNER Alexander | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | LOESENBECK Amelie | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | NAGEL Keanu | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | NAKHMANOVYCH Jan | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | NEUFELD Jörg | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | NIETHEN Jan | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | SATURNO Luca | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | SCHIFFNER Rasmus Jonathan | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | SMEETS Johanna | 1 | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 4 / 0 |
GER | STÖCKER Alexej | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | THOMAS Samuel | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | WINKELIUS Jonas | 1 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 3 / 0 |
GER | WRÓBEL Wojciech | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
RUS | GROSHEV Aleksandr | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 3 / 0 |
UKR | PRAHA-TSAREHRADSKA Nadiia | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |