Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.04.2016 11:05 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TULEWICZ Sandra
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | DABROWSKA Julia 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 0.500 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | JENNEWEIN Anna FSV Görlitz |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 18. | ||
POL | JERZ Lena 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
POL | TOMASZEWSKA Martyna 1 Zjednoczeni Pabianice |
5 | D0 | V3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KINZEL Josefin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
POL | NILEK Nel 1 Polonia Leszno |
2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0.250 | -13 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | BULLAND Anne Sophie FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | DEGLES Aleksandra 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 17. | ||
POL | WIERZCHOWSKA Adrianna 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
5 | V2 | V5 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | BRAUN Helena 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 18. | ||
POL | PROWINSKA Natalia 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
POL | MIETKA Gabriela 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | V5 | V2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HAASE Leah FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | TANSKA Aleksandra 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MIETKI Maciej
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | CICHOROWSKA Lena 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
POL | ROLNIK Aleksandra 1 D`Artagnan Ursynow |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
POL | LEWUSZ Aleksandra 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
POL | GLAPKA Weronika 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 20. | ||
POL | SZPEJNA Daniela 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. |
Details