Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.06.2016 11:29 | Wuerttemberg
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | QUERCETTI Philipp TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HERMANN Kai TSF WELZHEIM |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | ROMER Sebastian KV Laupheim - Fechten |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RIEGER Lars SV ESSLINGEN |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | HEZEL Christian TV Oberndorf |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | FENDT Jochen TG SCHWENNINGEN |
6 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Matthias SV Böblingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEGLER Udo SV Esslingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | GRIMMER Maximilian SV Esslingen |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | KOIOS Christos SV BÖBLINGEN |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HINDERER Ralf TSF Welzheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | LINDENMANN Felix TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HEIDENREICH Christian SV Böblingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | STRUCK Johannes TG SCHWEINFURT |
7 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 31. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | CAPRIUOLO Roberto SV Böblingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLOHM Christian TG Schweinfurt |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | VEIT Julian TSV Pliezhausen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KRAUS Alexander FG Karlsruhe 1978 |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | TSCHUR Amaru SV BÖBLINGEN |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BARTH Peter SV Esslingen |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 30. | ||
GER | SCHWARZ Niels SV ESSLINGEN |
7 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 28. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEL Pierguiseppe VfB Friedrichshafen |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | MITSCHANG Robert SV ESSLINGEN |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GEIGER Fabian TSV Pliezhausen |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | WIDMAIER Tim SV Böblingen |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 32. | ||
NOR | FALCK-YTTER Jan SV Esslingen |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | AUTZEN Olaf TSG REUTLINGEN |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ESSIG Randolf TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHMID Michael TSV Pliezhausen |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HINDERER Helmut TSF Welzheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SKLADNY Sebastian TSV PLIEZHAUSEN |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | WALTER Günther TV Oberndorf |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | MANGOLD Dieter SV ESSLINGEN |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | VIERIG Andreas SV Esslingen |
7 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 34. |
Details