Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.03.2024 10:20 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KELLER Lenja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VONAU Tonya TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WIMMER Nina KSV Weißwasser |
3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SEIDEL Ella Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D1 | V3 | D0 | V3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HENKE Nina Dresdener FC |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KÜHNE Mia Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HOUAMED Amelie Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PEGER Pia TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HALW Charlotte KSV Weißwasser |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STUMPF Maria Dresdener FC |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 0.800 | 1 | 2. | 5. |
Details