Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.2021 09:05 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.3 | 12.8 |
T2 | BEL | KURVERS Lester | VS | Confrerie Gent | 1.3 | |
3 | GER | MEKA Valentin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.4 | 8.8 |
4 | GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.5 | 5.2 |
5 | GER | KÜHLING Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.6 | 5.2 |
6 | GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.7 | 4.6 |
7 | GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.8 | 4.0 |
8 | GER | PIECHA Robert | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.9 | 2.8 |
T9 | BEL | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | 1.9 | |
T10 | BEL | PROSSÉ Nand | FF | Sabre Noir | 1.9 | |
11 | GER | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | NR | TV Ratingen | 1.11 | 1.8 |
12 | GER | BRANDT Christian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.15 | 1.2 |
13 | GER | WAGNER Jonas | HE | TV Wetzlar | 1.17 | 1.2 |
14 | GER | GEIGER Lars | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.18 | 1.2 |
15 | GER | UFERT Justus | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1.19 | 1.0 |
16 | GER | WAHL Louis | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.23 | 0.8 |
17 | GER | GÖTZ Maximilian | NR | TV Ratingen | 1.24 | 0.8 |
18 | GER | NICKLAS Sören | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.25 | 0.8 |
19 | GER | THUMM Tiberius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.28 | 0.6 |
20 | GER | KURZ Loris | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.32 | 0.4 |
21 | GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.41 | 0.2 |
22 | GER | LUTZ Florian | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.42 | 0.2 |
23 | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.44 | 0.2 |
24 | BEL | DEVOS Jurre | VS | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | |
T25 | GER | ENGELHARDT Carsten | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.9999 | |
T26 | BEL | WOUTERS Tom | FF | La Maison de l'Escrime | 2.9999 | |
T27 | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | |
T28 | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | |
T29 | GER | DICKEL Lorenz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.9999 | |
T30 | UKR | ROSHCHIN Maksym | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9999 | |
T31 | GER | HARRISS Quin | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | |
T32 | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9999 | |
T33 | BEL | VOLCKAERT Cédric | VS | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | |
T34 | GER | WORTMANN Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.9999 | |
T35 | GER | WORTMANN Max | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.9999 | |
T36 | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | |
T37 | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9999 | |
T38 | CZE | KRAL Lumir | SK Houstka | 2.9999 | ||
T39 | BEL | DEVOGEL Michiel | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | 2.9999 | |
T40 | CZE | KRAL Krystof | SK Houstka | 2.9999 | ||
T41 | GER | GOPKO Georg | SW | TG Worms | 2.9999 | |
T42 | GER | DINKEL Paul | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9999 | |
T43 | BEL | ASA Erim | FF | Sabre Noir | 2.9999 | |
T44 | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | |
T45 | BEL | AUDENAERT Sil | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | 2.9999 | |
T46 | GER | THOMÉ Simon | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | |
T47 | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | |
T48 | GER | BERLAGE Paul Philipp | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.9999 | |
T49 | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.9999 | |
T50 | GER | NOWAK Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | |
T51 | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | |
T52 | AUT | CHIARI Lukas | WI | Wiener SC | 2.9999 | |
T53 | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | |
T54 | GER | LOHMANN Nico | NR | TV Ratingen | 2.9999 | |
T55 | AUT | MEIXNER Philip | NÖ | FUM Mödling | 2.9999 | |
T56 | GER | SCHNIEPP Leon | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9999 | |
T57 | BEL | DANNEELS Birgen | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | 2.9999 | |
T58 | BEL | PROSSÉ Art | FF | Sabre Noir | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.