Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.12.2016 13:30 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DIETRICH Olaf
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STÄDTKE Leo-Paul SV Lok Pritzwalk |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Nepomuk FSC Jena |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | WITSCHAS Christoph SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Moritz FSC Cottbus |
6 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 31. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GOLZ Jessica
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOFEREITER Heinrich FSC Nordhausen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dennis FSC Nordhausen |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | GARLIN Jakob SV Lok Pritzwalk |
3 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | BRENDLER Nathan FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PECHE Hubert
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEIDENREICH Johann Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KORTE Thore FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | WAWZYNIAK Luca FSC Cottbus |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | SUHRHOFF Malte OSC Potsdam |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KREIBICH Nadine
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Richard SV Medizin Bautzen |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | KRÜGEL Laslo TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | KÖNNECKE Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | DRESE Linus OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RAUCHFUß Michélle
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOOSCH Janek SV Lok Pritzwalk |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | PÖHL Justin SV Lok Pritzwalk |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | FISCHER Friedemann OSC Potsdam |
5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
NELZA Radoslaw
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | KLAS Magnus SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | ENGELMANN Benjamin Dresdener FC |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
Details