Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.09.2016 20:02 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
2. | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | |
3. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T3. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
5. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
6. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T6. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
8. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
9. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
10. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
11. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
12. | GER | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
13. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
15. | BEL | VANWINKEL Mathias | Flanders Fencing | ||
16. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | |
17. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
18. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
19. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
20. | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
21. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
22. | GER | DRABSCH Sebastian | NR | Lohausener SV | |
23. | GER | NISIUS Arno | NR | Solinger TB | |
24. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | SC Den Bosch | ||
25. | GER | SCHMIDT Lucas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
26. | GER | BUSLEY Benjamin | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
27. | GER | KLEINE Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
28. | GER | EITNER Dominik | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
29. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
30. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
31. | GER | SZEKAT Martin | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | |
33. | GER | REMSCHEID Corvin | NR | Solinger TB | |
34. | GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | NR | Solinger TB | |
35. | GER | DEUßING Gerrit | NR | Neußer SV | |
36. | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
37. | GER | MECKE Jannik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
38. | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
39. | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T39. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
41. | GER | THOMAS Samuel | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
42. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
43. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |