Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.09.2017 17:07 | Martin Schreiber
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
2. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T3. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
5. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
6. | NED | ZEWE Maxim | Fencing Ermelo | ||
7. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
8. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | SC Den Bosch | ||
9. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
10. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
11. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
12. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
13. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
14. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
15. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
16. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
17. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
18. | NED | KEPPEL Alec | SC Den Bosch | ||
19. | GER | DRABSCH Sebastian | NR | Lohausener SV | |
20. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
T20. | GER | EITNER Dominik | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
22. | GER | SCHMIDT Johannes | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | |
23. | GER | KLEINE Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
24. | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | |
25. | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
26. | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | |
27. | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
28. | GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | NR | Solinger TB | |
29. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
30. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
31. | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
32. | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TuS Hamm | |
33. | GER | JANSSEN Lennart | NR | EFG Essen | |
34. | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
35. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
36. | GER | BUSLEY Benjamin | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
37. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | |
38. | GER | SICKING Max | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | |
39. | GER | JANSON Casper | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
40. | GER | WITTENBERG Cai | NR | Rheydter TV | |
41. | GER | THOMAS Samuel | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
42. | GER | SCHÜTTLER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
43. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
44. | GER | VAN DER LINDEN Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T44. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
46. | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
47. | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
48. | GER | BUNDESMANN Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld |