Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.11.2019 11:29 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ANTONI Benedict | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | 2.106 | ||
GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.28 | ||
GER | ASCHMANN Johann | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ATTA Leopold | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.96 | ||
GER | BARTH Mathis | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.123 | ||
BEL | BAUWELINCK Briecq | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.70 | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.58 | ||
GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.43 | ||
GER | BERNZEN Henrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.65 | ||
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.30 | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.37 | ||
GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9 | ||
GER | BREKER Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.6 | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.49 | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.5 | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BUSCH Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.31 | ||
BEL | CORVERS Mathis | FF | CE Charlemagne | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | COUNSON Francois | FF | CE Charlemagne | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | DALLEMAGNE Louis | FF | CE Charlemagne | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DAOU Mazen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | DE BOCK Cyrille | VS | KSSM Audenaerde | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | DE LAMPER Aeneas | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | DEISSER John | FF | CE Charlemagne | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.16 | ||
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.26 | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.11 | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.33 | ||
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.27 | ||
GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.25 | ||
FRA | ENDLÉ Filip | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | FELTZ Maxim | FF | CE Gaumais | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.77 | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GECKELER Nico Leon | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.118 | ||
GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.20 | ||
GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.46 | ||
GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.55 | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.89 | ||
BEL | HANSENNE Arian | VS | KSSM Audenaerde | 3.9999 | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Sven | VA | FTS Dornbirn | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.112 | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.72 | ||
GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.99 | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.83 | ||
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.91 | ||
BEL | HOLDERBEKE Axel | FF | CE Gaumais | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HOLLENBACH Nick | HE | BW Schneidhain | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.95 | ||
SUI | HÜRLIMANN David | SESAF Fribourg | 3.9999 | |||
GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.100 | ||
GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JUNG Gabriel | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | 2.98 | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.120 | ||
GER | KASTLER Flavien | BS | FA Rheinfelden | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KAZMAIER Julius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.42 | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.23 | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KNÖR Dario | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.119 | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.3 | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 | ||
GER | KRAHMER Eryk | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.36 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.80 | ||
GER | KUHLMANN Cornelius | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.122 | ||
GER | KUHN Lukas | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.40 | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.97 | ||
GER | KUNATH Florian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.116 | ||
GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.110 | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.85 | ||
GER | LANGE Hinrich | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LANGNER Georg | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.90 | ||
GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.45 | ||
BEL | LOEMAN Leandro | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LOHSE Friedrich | WE | MTV Minden | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.44 | ||
BEL | MAES Kamiel | VS | SC Latem-Deurle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.24 | ||
GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.22 | ||
GER | MAUSHARDT Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.7 | ||
GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.39 | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.41 | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.15 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.104 | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | HE | BW Schneidhain | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.1 | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.117 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | PLOMTEUX Antoine | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | 3.9999 | ||
GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.48 | ||
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.67 | ||
BEL | REIJNAERS Finian | VS | SA Jerzy Wezowski | 3.9999 | ||
GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.57 | ||
NED | REMMEN Maurits | s.v. RobbSchermen | 3.9999 | |||
GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.29 | ||
BEL | REYNAERT Joppe | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.19 | ||
GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.18 | ||
GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.32 | ||
GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.35 | ||
GER | RUNG David | WÜ | Fechtakademie Ravensburg | 2.92 | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.47 | ||
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
LBN | SAMHOUN Mustafa | MK Fencing Academy | 3.9999 | |||
GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.87 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.8 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.56 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | SH | FG Segeberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.38 | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.101 | ||
GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.4 | ||
GER | SEUFERT Julian | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SHEHATA Hamza | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | 2.88 | ||
GER | SIEWERT Darius | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.50 | ||
GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | 2.21 | ||
AUT | SPIEGEL Robert Caspar | VA | FTS Dornbirn | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.13 | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.17 | ||
GER | STIHL Felix | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.61 | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.73 | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3.9999 | ||
GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.74 | ||
GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | 2.76 | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander | SN | FSV Görlitz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.75 | ||
GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 2.102 | ||
BEL | TOCH Lars | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.2 | ||
BEL | VAN LAECKE Lucas | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | VANDENHAUTE Lars | VS | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | ||
NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | 3.9999 | |||
GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.52 | ||
GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.12 | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | 2.64 | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 3.9999 | |||
GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.53 | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.60 | ||
GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.66 | ||
GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.115 | ||
GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.107 | ||
GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.103 |