Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.09.2021 12:10 | Steve Glinka
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | 09:00:00 |
Kampfrichtende: MAYR Franziska
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KROMM Lukas | 1 | 4 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Julian | 3 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 74. | ||
BUL | ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | 4 | V5 | 0 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix | 5 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 4 | 1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHULLER Stephan | 7 | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 46. |
1 | (4) ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | V5 | D3 | (1) KROMM Lukas |
2 | (5) RÖSELER Felix | D1 | V5 | (2) HILDEBRANDT Clemens |
3 | (6) RUPPENTHAL Julius | V5 | D0 | (3) SCHMIDT Julian |
4 | (1) KROMM Lukas | D3 | V5 | (7) SCHULLER Stephan |
5 | (4) ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | V5 | D4 | (5) RÖSELER Felix |
6 | (3) SCHMIDT Julian | D3 | V5 | (2) HILDEBRANDT Clemens |
7 | (7) SCHULLER Stephan | D0 | V5 | (6) RUPPENTHAL Julius |
8 | (1) KROMM Lukas | V5 | D2 | (5) RÖSELER Felix |
9 | (3) SCHMIDT Julian | V5 | D3 | (4) ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan |
10 | (2) HILDEBRANDT Clemens | D0 | V5 | (6) RUPPENTHAL Julius |
11 | (7) SCHULLER Stephan | D4 | V5 | (5) RÖSELER Felix |
12 | (1) KROMM Lukas | V5 | D4 | (3) SCHMIDT Julian |
13 | (6) RUPPENTHAL Julius | V5 | D2 | (4) ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan |
14 | (2) HILDEBRANDT Clemens | V5 | D4 | (7) SCHULLER Stephan |
15 | (5) RÖSELER Felix | V5 | D3 | (3) SCHMIDT Julian |
16 | (6) RUPPENTHAL Julius | V5 | D2 | (1) KROMM Lukas |
17 | (4) ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | D0 | V5 | (2) HILDEBRANDT Clemens |
18 | (3) SCHMIDT Julian | D4 | V5 | (7) SCHULLER Stephan |
19 | (5) RÖSELER Felix | D1 | V5 | (6) RUPPENTHAL Julius |
20 | (2) HILDEBRANDT Clemens | V5 | D4 | (1) KROMM Lukas |
21 | (7) SCHULLER Stephan | V5 | D1 | (4) ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan |