Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.02.2022 14:36 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRE | TERTIPIS Konstantinos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
2. | GRE | KAMPANIARIS Georgios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
3. | GRE | GKIKAS Dimitrios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
T3. | GRE | STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos | PANELLINIOS | ||
5. | GRE | MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
6. | GRE | PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
7. | GRE | KARANIKOLAS Orestis | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
8. | GRE | SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
9. | GRE | APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
10. | GRE | PAPADATOS Charalampos | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
11. | GRE | TZOVANIS Artemios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
12. | GRE | GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
13. | GRE | KANELLOS Christos | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
14. | GRE | OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
15. | GRE | CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
16. | GRE | TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
17. | GRE | BALLOS Georgios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
18. | GRE | TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
19. | GRE | CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
20. | GRE | TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
21. | GRE | KEKEZIDIS Efstathios | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
22. | GRE | BELEGRIS Theodoros | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
23. | GRE | ANTONOF Ilias | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
24. | GRE | GKOUMAS Antonios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
25. | GRE | STAVRAKIS Michael | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
26. | GRE | BABALIS Vasileios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
27. | GRE | KATIKARIDIS Angelos | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
28. | GRE | MOURMOURIS Andreas | A.S.A.O. ATHENS | ||
29. | GRE | MANTZARIDIS Georgios | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
30. | GRE | ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
31. | GRE | NEDELKOS Georgios | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
32. | GRE | BATAGIANNIS Vasileios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
33. | GRE | TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon | DAMOKLIS | ||
34. | GRE | SVISTOUNOV Maxim | ACHAIKOS | ||
35. | GRE | APSIS Alexandros | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
36. | GRE | SMYRNIS Nikolaos | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
37. | GRE | PANAGOPOULOS Petros | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
38. | GRE | MELKOS Panagiotis | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
39. | GRE | MATSAGKOS Ioannis | E.A.XIFASKIAS | ||
40. | GRE | ARAPIS Christoforos | E.A.XIFASKIAS | ||
41. | GRE | BOTONAKIS Panagiotis | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
42. | GRE | DIMITROPOULOS Romanos | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
43. | GRE | KOSTAKIS Telemachos Panagiotis | A.L.MESSARAS | ||
44. | GRE | STAMELLOS Konstantinos | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
45. | GRE | LORIDAS Marios | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
46. | GRE | ANEZIRIS Nikolaos | A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA | ||
47. | GRE | KARAVASILIS Nikolaos-Angelos | A.S.A.O. ATHENS | ||
. | GRE | STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis | ACHAIKOS | Nicht angetreten | |
T. | GRE | SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos | PANELLINIOS | Nicht angetreten |