Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.05.2022 18:47 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 6
32 PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
17 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
9 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 CHATZILIA Elisavet
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
25 SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 KIVOTIDOU Anastasia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
28 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
21 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
13 KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
DAMOKLIS
CYP Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
29 KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
36 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
30 BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 15
19 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
11 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
27 PETRAKI Despoina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Ba 13
Sa. 16:10
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
7 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
23 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
15 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
31 GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
34 KOIDOU Olga
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 3
 
 
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHATZILIA Elisavet
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
 
 
SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 8
 
 
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
DAMOKLIS
CYP V 15
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 11
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
 
 
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 12
 
 
PETRAKI Despoina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 1
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
DAMOKLIS
CYP D 13
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
8 PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
5 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 13
4 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
7 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben