English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
1o ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
Foil
Women's
Senior
Individual
ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)
30. September 2023
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
30.09.:
Florett Damen Senior
30.09.:
Florett Herren Senior
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.09.2023 18:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
,
Table of 8
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
32
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
15
RENTOUMI Maria
15:50
3
16
TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
9
Table of 32: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
NAIDI Kalliroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
V
15
RENTOUMI Maria
16:10
3
24
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - M
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
4
Table of 32: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
DOUMTSI Antigoni
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
1
PAPADATOS Charalam
16:10
4
8
STAMOS Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicol
15:50
7
28
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
1
Table of 32: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
15:50
12
12
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
4
Table of 32: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicol
16:10
7
20
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
D
14
Table of 32: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna An
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
5
16:10
12
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
PAPADATOS Charalam
15:50
4
30
TSAKNAKI Chara
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
3
Table of 32: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Re
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
11
SOULIOS Rafail Apo
15:50
5
14
KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
15
SOULIOS Rafail Apo
16:10
5
22
IOANNOU Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
12
Table of 32: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikol
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
14
RENTOUMI Maria
16:30
3
6
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
BALLOS Georgios
15:50
10
26
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
6
Table of 32: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
7
15:50
11
10
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Ch
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
15
BALLOS Georgios
16:10
10
18
STEFANATOU Lydia Varva
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
14
Table of 32: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE
D
0
16:10
11
2
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
15
PAPADATOS Charalam
17:00
3
16
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
3
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
NAIDI Kalliroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
5
RENTOUMI Maria
17:20
4
8
STAMOS Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
SOULIOS Rafail Apo
17:00
5
12
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
2
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
7
KAMPANIARIS Georgi
17:00
7
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
ILIADIS Dimitrios
17:00
10
14
KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
3
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
14
17:00
11
6
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
13
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
BALLOS Georgios
17:00
4
10
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Ch
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
11
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
5
ILIADIS Dimitrios
17:20
3
2
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
V
15
RENTOUMI Maria
17:30
3
8
STAMOS Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
6
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
SOULIOS Rafail Apo
17:30
10
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
7
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
13
ILIADIS Dimitrios
17:30
5
6
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
11
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
3
PAPADATOS Charalam
17:30
12
2
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
GRE
D
10
ILIADIS Dimitrios
RENTOUMI Maria
18:15
1
4
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
1
RENTOUMI Maria
SOULIOS Rafail Apo
18:35
1
2
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
7
ILIADIS Dimitrios
RENTOUMI Maria
19:00
1
2
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Nach oben