Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.10.2017 20:51 | TSV Pliezhausen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HAUFF Hanna
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | BENGEL Johanna FC Mosbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | BOGENRIEDER Marie TSB Ravensburg |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | LÄMMLER Charis TG Schwenningen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RANK Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | MALETZ Alina TV Lahr |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZITTEL Alla
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMON Amelie Mannheimer FC |
1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KLEUKER Dan TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | KILIAN Anna TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SAUER Emilia FC Mosbach |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | DOBLER Sofie Felicia FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V2 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BENGEL Katharina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARMBRUSTER Lena TSV Pliezhausen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | BREUNIG Katja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LANG Fabienne VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | PAHLOW Johanna TG Schwenningen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BIHLER Laura TSB Ravensburg |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | TRUNK Sophie FC Mosbach |
6 | V1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. |
Details