Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.2018 19:08 | TSF Ditzingen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WEBER Lukas FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KLINGLER Max TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | ERDMENGER Jonas TG Schwenningen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NOTHACKER Philip TSV Pliezhausen |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ERDMENGER Marc
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROß Aron SSV Ulm 1846 |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DEISTER Leon TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMID Enrique TG Schwenningen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | LUCHTERHANDT Nikolas Fechtverein Heidelberg |
5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GEIGER Fabian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Leon FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KNAPP Emilian TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846 |
4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Phillip TG Schwenningen |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MILLER Nico VFB Friedrichshafen |
6 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 23. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
CARECEDO Carlos
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MOHR Lukas FC Mosbach |
2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HEY Florian TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | KNÖR Dario VFB Friedrichshafen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GECKELER Nico Leon TSG Reutlingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BADER John TG Schwenningen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 12. |
Details