English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
NC Vinterstøtet
Epee
Women's
U17
Individual
Oslo (NOR)
5. November 2023
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
04.11.:
Degen Damen U20
04.11.:
Degen Damen U15
04.11.:
Degen Damen U11
04.11.:
Degen Herren U20
04.11.:
Degen Herren U15
04.11.:
Degen Herren U11
05.11.:
Degen Damen U17
05.11.:
Degen Damen U13
05.11.:
Degen Herren U17
05.11.:
Degen Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.2023 13:08 | Norges Fekteforbund
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
OSHAROVA Vlada
Bergens FK
UKR
16
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
YELIS Sofia
Stavanger FK
NOR
V
15
STEENLAND Nina
11:00
1
8
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
10
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
BØE Eva
Stavanger FK
NOR
V
15
STEENLAND Nina
11:15
1
12
TORSKE Ada
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
13
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
Bergens FK
NOR
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
MARHAUG Liv
Bergens FK
NOR
14
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
MARSLI Othilie
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
11
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyo
11:00
2
6
STOKKE Pandora Liv Sol
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
STOKKE Olympia Signe S
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyo
11:15
2
10
PILIPENKO Elisabeth
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
10
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
OSHAROVA Kristina
Bergens FK
UKR
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
OSHAROVA Vlada
Bergens FK
UKR
V
15
KAMINSKI Samuil
12:00
1
8
YELIS Sofia
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
9
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
BØE Eva
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
5
CHRISTENSEN Kristi
12:00
2
4
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
MARHAUG Liv
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
HEREY Anatoliy
12:00
3
6
STOKKE Pandora Liv Sol
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
14
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
STOKKE Olympia Signe S
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
5
BACKER Fredrik
12:00
4
2
OSHAROVA Kristina
Bergens FK
UKR
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
OSHAROVA Vlada
Bergens FK
UKR
D
6
HEREY Anatoliy
12:40
1
4
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
MARHAUG Liv
Bergens FK
NOR
D
9
KAMINSKI Samuil
12:40
2
2
OSHAROVA Kristina
Bergens FK
UKR
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
BACKER Fredrik
13:00
1
2
OSHAROVA Kristina
Bergens FK
UKR
D
12
Nach oben