Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.03.2018 11:57 | Sonja Lange
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHNEIDER Pia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D4 | V3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | FRACH Nicol-Alexandra TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Sophie TV Gladbeck |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Paula TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | KUSSMAUL Anastasia Düsseldorfer FV |
6 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 33. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DETEMBLE Alexander
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | NEU Antonia Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | BORGHS Louise EFG Essen |
5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia Lüdenscheider TV |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 23. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
AUERSWALD Marius
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | MOHACSI Dori Lohausener SV |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | ERNST Sophie Alizee OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe TV Gladbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | PACHUR Julia TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Fiona TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 32. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
STAND Thomas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIPPERT Ariane Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | KOCH Pauline TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Nina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | KÖLLSCHEN Franziska Rheydter TV |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | MÄUELER Louise OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 34. |
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BERNSTEIN Heike
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | PFANDER Clara Luise Rheydter TV |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | ANDREAS Fenja Wuppertaler FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 31. |
Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MÜLLER Ella
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIHS Alina Victoria Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | SECER Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 44. | ||
GER | AHAUS Charlotte TV Lemgo FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Hannah OFC Bonn |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 27. |
Nr. 7: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHWEIKOWSKI Manfred
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÜTTEN Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | PRINZ Nele TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | SCHICKER Jana Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | ADAM Paula Neußer SV |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | COUROUBLE Joelle Lüdenscheider TV |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | STEGMANN Frauke SFV Westfalen |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 40. |
Nr. 8: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GONANO Svea TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | GONANO Juna TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 45. | ||
GER | CARSTENS Pauline Quernheimer FC |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | EITNER Annika Wuppertaler FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | AHAUS Viktoria TV Lemgo FA |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | MAUEL Johanna Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 25. |