Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.03.2022 14:14 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
COSTACHE Dan
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LUCAS Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | FRICKE Jan Philipp SG Kaarst |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander OFC Bonn |
5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜPPERS Gerrit SG Kaarst |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | WORTMANN Max FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ALLZEIT Benedikt FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
COSTACHE Dan
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOWAK Fabian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WITZKE Alessio Herner TC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen |
5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | BACH Jonas OFC Bonn |
6 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 16. |
Details