Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.03.2017 17:35 | Sonja Lange
Kampfrichtende | Einsätze (Kampfrichtende / Video) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nation | Name | Pools | A | B | D | G | H | I | K | Gesamt |
GER | ACKERMANN Michael | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | ADRIAN Georg | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | ANDREAS Fenja | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | AUERSWALD Marius | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | AVERDUNG Victoria | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | AYAS Neda | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | BEHR Peter Christian | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | BONGARD Charlotte | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | CONRADT Leonard | 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | ENDERS Susanne | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 3 / 0 |
GER | ERKENS Klaus | 1 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | GOLDMANN Lara | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | HAASE Emily Liv Ellen | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | HAHN Axel | 0 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | JANSEN Anton | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | KANSY Nikolaus | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | LERNER Alexander | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | MILZ Elke | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | MITTELSTÄDT Paul | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | NAGLER Julia | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | STAND Thomas | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |
GER | STANGE Simon | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | TAPPE Jörg | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GER | WEILER Thomas | 1 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | ZAJAC Franca | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 0 |
GER | ZIMMERMANN Eric | 0 | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 0 |