Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.11.2016 16:00 | ekays
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
2. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | HFC Lübeck | |
3. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T3. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | HFC Lübeck | |
5. | GER | GRÖBLEHNER Marie | SN | Dresdener FC | |
6. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
7. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
8. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
9. | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
10. | GER | FROMMOLT Emily | SN | FC Leipzig | |
11. | GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | |
12. | POL | PAPUZYNSKA Roksana | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
13. | POL | TURBO Sonia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
14. | POL | NAKLICKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
15. | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | |
16. | POL | MIETKA Gabriela | Polonia Leszno | ||
17. | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
18. | POL | GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna | Polonia Leszno | ||
19. | GER | LIPPOLD Emma | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
20. | GER | BÖTTGER Sonja | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
21. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
22. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BE | Berliner FC | |
23. | POL | PRALAT Klaudia | Polonia Leszno | ||
24. | GER | EIF Katja | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
25. | GER | WOLF Alina-Sophie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
26. | GER | ZANDER Anthea | BE | Berliner FC | |
27. | GER | ALBRECHT Zoe | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
28. | GER | FOLDA Magdalena | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
29. | POL | STARKOWSKA Anna | Polonia Leszno | ||
30. | GER | CARIUS Alena | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | |
31. | GER | KÜNANZ Arabelle | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | LOHS Lilian | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
33. | GER | KARSTENSEN Anouk | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | POL | JAKIMIAK Iga | Wroclawianie | ||
35. | GER | WEINERT Helene | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | BUCHE Eva | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
37. | GER | NOTHHAAS Jasmin | SN | Chemnitzer PSV |