Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.2016 10:10 | ekays
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HWAIDI ALSALEH Björn Christian Ibrahim | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
POL | BRABANSKI Karol | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4.9999 | |||
GER | DOYSCHER Vincent | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.2 | ||
GER | ENGELMANN Benjamin | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.12 | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.1 | ||
GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | HFC Lübeck | 2.9 | ||
GER | GRUND Toni | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.11 | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.33 | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | 2.23 | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.8 | ||
GER | KEMPE Kristof | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.14 | ||
GER | KLAS Magnus | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
POL | KOWALSKI Jakub | Wroclawianie | 4.9999 | |||
GER | KUGLER Jonas | SN | SFV Oschatz | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.20 | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.4 | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.12 | ||
GER | NEITZEL Jonas | BE | SC Berlin | 2.31 | ||
GER | NERLING Hannes | BE | SC Berlin | 2.2 | ||
POL | NIZIO Bartlomiej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4.9999 | |||
GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.5 | ||
POL | PANDER Tymoteusz | Wroclawianie | 4.9999 | |||
GER | PENZ Niclas | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.7 | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 2.29 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.3 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.14 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.6 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Richard | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 3.13 | ||
GER | SENGELE Keanu | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.16 | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SÖNNICHSEN Leo | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SÜTÖ Niklas | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.17 | ||
GER | THÄMELT Eric | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.10 | ||
GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.5 |