Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.2016 12:50 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MIETKI Maciej
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | NAROLEWSKI Jakub 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
POL | SOSNOWSKI Franek 1 Wroclawianie |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. | 16. | ||
POL | KOWKIEL Dominik 1 Wroclawianie |
4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto USC Magdeburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MAYER Milan FSC Cottbus |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 4. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENK Hendrik Dion
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | MARCZYK Grzegorz 1 Wroclawianie |
1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 17. | ||
POL | HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 1 Wroclawianie |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
POL | LIZAK Adam 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DU BOIS Daniel Berliner FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LINDNER Isabella
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | HAINKE Lennart FSC Cottbus |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
POL | KRUSZONA Adam 1 Wroclawianie |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | MIS Olaf 1 Wroclawianie |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 18. | ||
POL | TURBO Daniel 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
5 | D3 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DÖLLE Max SFV Oschatz |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 12. |
Details