Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.04.2023 21:57 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.8 | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.7 | ||
BRA | ANDREAZI Janaina | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.38 | ||
BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.31 | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.27 | ||
BRA | CANESTRARO Milena | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.32 | ||
BRA | CAVALCANTI Bianca | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.34 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.9 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.11 | ||
BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.15 | ||
BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.24 | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.12 | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.39 | ||
BRA | FONTES Ligia | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.6 | ||
BRA | GODOI Deborah | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.52 | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.29 | ||
BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.16 | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.58 | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | SP | CGB Betancourt | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.40 | ||
BRA | LASSER Patricia | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | LORENCINI Nathalie | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MACEDO Vitória | MG | BTC Barroca | 2.45 | ||
BRA | MALUF Fabiana | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.44 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Laura | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.37 | ||
BRA | MEINE Mariana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.33 | ||
BRA | MELLO Marcela | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.26 | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carolina | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.19 | ||
BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.2 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Leticia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.58 | ||
BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.23 | ||
BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.20 | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.25 | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.65 | ||
BRA | SANTOS Cynthia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.72 | ||
BRA | SARAIVA Stephany | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.28 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.10 | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.4 | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.43 | ||
BRA | TÁVORA FREIRE Anna Beatriz | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.17 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.35 | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola | MG | BTC Barroca | 2.41 | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.64 | ||
BRA | VIZEU Victoria | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.3 | ||
BRA | VOLACO Isabela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.55 | ||
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.5 |