Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.11.2021 16:42 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 CHARIF Maria Valentina
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 6
16 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
9 DIAS Aydee
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 MATOS Maria Beatriz
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
5 TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 IVANCHECHE Alice
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
12 CAMPOS Pietra
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
13 OGATA Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
20 MACEDO Manuela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
3 GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 MATTEI Martina
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 14
14 TEIXEIRA Pietra
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
11 PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
22 VOLACO Isabela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 6
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 PORTUGAL Gabriela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA
7 ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
15 SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
18 MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
 
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
 
 
DIAS Aydee
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
MATOS Maria Beatriz
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 5
 
 
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 14
CAMPOS Pietra
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 13
 
 
MACEDO Manuela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 13
KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
TEIXEIRA Pietra
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 4
 
 
PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
PORTUGAL Gabriela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 10
 
 
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 3
 
 
MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
DIAS Aydee
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 10
KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
4 TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
3 GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 12
2 CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 14
 
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 12
CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
Nach oben