Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.11.2022 17:28 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
2. | BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
3. | BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T3. | BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
5. | BRA | KOMATSU Giovana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
6. | BRA | BASSO Valentina | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
7. | BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
8. | BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
9. | BRA | MACEDO Vitória | RP | BTC Barroca | |
10. | BRA | MELO Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
11. | BRA | BARROS Yasmin | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
12. | BRA | ASQUINO Sophia | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
13. | BRA | KLIMECK Olivia | PR | CMPR Parana | |
14. | BRA | ULIAN Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
15. | BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
16. | BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
17. | BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | CC Curitibano | |
18. | BRA | RUNNACLES Penelope | PR | CC Curitibano | |
19. | BRA | LECA Clara | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
20. | BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
21. | BRA | SILVA Samara | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
22. | BRA | CAMPOS Pietra | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
23. | BRA | QUADROS Julia | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
24. | BRA | SILVA Thyciane | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
25. | BRA | TAPAJOS Manuela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
26. | BRA | WERNER Rhaissa | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | |
27. | BRA | ZANATTA Sophia | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
28. | BRA | MANCINI Isabela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
29. | BRA | DE LA TORRE Manuela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
30. | BRA | IKUNO Naomi | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
31. | BRA | RIBEIRO DA SILVA Maria | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
32. | BRA | STEMPNIAK Rafaela | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
33. | BRA | NOBREGA Nalany | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
. | BRA | VOLACO Isabela | PR | CC Curitibano | Aufgabe |