Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.11.2023 17:40 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
GARRIGOS Henrique
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MICHAELIS Rafael ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D2 | / | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | PERITO João Pedro CMSP Sao Paulo |
2 | V4 | / | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 10. | ||
BRA | DONADIO Ettore LQ Life Quality |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | Aufgabe | ||||||||
BRA | FONSECA Antonio CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V4 | V4 | / | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | ALVARENGA Inácio Esgrima Rapier |
5 | V4 | V4 | / | D2 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | TRAINA Luiz Ricardo CMSP Sao Paulo |
6 | V4 | V4 | / | D0 | V4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | So. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
FACHINI Fernando
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GARCIA Pietro Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | CHADE Michel ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | BRANDÃO Matheus LQ Life Quality |
3 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
BRA | FERNANDES Bruno CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | POLIZER Gabriel CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FONSECA Pedro CMSP Sao Paulo |
1 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 6. | ||
BRA | STANIAK Guilherme ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D0 | D2 | V3 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | VIEIRA Marcelo CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | PASTERNAK Leonardo ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | CAVALCANTE Rafael CMPR Parana |
5 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 3. |
Details