English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Leipziger Degenturnier
Degen
männlich
Senior
Individuell
Leipzig (GER)
8. März 2020
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
07.03.:
Degen Damen Senior
07.03.:
Degen Herren U17
08.03.:
Degen Damen U17
08.03.:
Degen Herren Senior
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.03.2020 14:15 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
16
DIENEL Raphael
SFV Oschatz
GER
D
4
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
GER
V
15
8
KNAP Ladislav
Serm Liberec
CZE
D
10
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
12
LEIDHOLDT Levin
FC Oelsnitz
GER
D
9
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
GER
D
9
4
ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
14
BATSCHWAROW Manolo Geo
FC Leipzig
GER
D
10
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
GER
D
13
6
METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
GER
D
14
10
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
PRZIKOPP Martin
FC Leipzig
GER
D
6
2
WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
8
BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
GER
D
7
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
4
ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
GER
D
11
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
6
METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
GER
D
12
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
2
WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
GER
D
9
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
4
STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
GER
D
11
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
2
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
D
7
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
2
MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
GER
D
3
Nach oben