Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.04.2022 14:34 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | LARRES Felix MTV Mainz |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÜß Carlo FR Nürnberg |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ENGEL Maurice FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | GABOLA Emanuele Giuseppe 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
ITA | GRATTAROLA Amedeo 1 |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
ITA | DIGIANNI Filippo 1 |
3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
SVK | BARBUL Patrik TS Göppingen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 13 | 0.667 | 15 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | REIMER Leopold KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GUGGENBICHLER Vincent TSV Grünwald |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander FC Göppingen |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | BÖDINGER Anton MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHERLEITHNER Julian TSV Grünwald |
4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | THIEL Philipp FC Göppingen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | WALD Simon Alexander FR Nürnberg |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola TS Göppingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 20. |
Details