Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.04.2016 16:30 | Wuerttemberg
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur Nürnberger FC |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0.600 | -4 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | KUHN Philipp TSG Eislingen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | EDEL Kevin Königsbacher SC |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | LANG Chris FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | KÜRBIS Jarl TV Garmisch |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SEUBERT Janis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BITTERER Leon FC Werbach |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | STRICKER Leander TV Wetzlar |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | TEICHREB Marc FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | THUMM Tiberius TS Göppingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HAYM Benedikt TS Göppingen |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BANTEL Rémi KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MÖRMANN Pablo FC Göppingen |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | KAZICH Benno TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | BANTEL Nils TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | GRIMM Nikita Nürnberger FC |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | ZSCHOMMLER Nils Königsbacher SC |
6 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 18. |
Details