Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.04.2019 12:13 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
HELL Alexandra
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola TS Göppingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DONATH Adrian FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | WEISER Tim FC Göppingen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian TG Herford |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
DEGEN Adrian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNECK Collin FR Nürnberg |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | THIEL Philipp FC Göppingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | BASLER Tommaso KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SPRINGBORN Alexander TS Göppingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
VON BUCH Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLF Max Leon FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick Königsbacher SC |
2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BARBUL Patrik TS Göppingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander FC Göppingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | RUNGE Liam KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GUGGENBICHLER Vincent TSV Grünwald |
6 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
WEBER Christine Marie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MANI Runar TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | JAUß Felix TSG Eislingen |
2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | STOLZ Vincent FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | HAUFF Samuel FC Göppingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | REIMER Leopold KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | Sa. 12:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
GAUSS Eric
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SETTELE Florian FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | ZUCK Janik FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | ILLGER Vincent TS Göppingen |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | TROTT Marlon TSG Eislingen |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | KAKANIS Alexandros FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 25. |
Details