Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.12.2019 14:27 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRE | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
2. | GRE | SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos | PANELLINIOS | ||
3. | GRE | GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
T3. | GRE | MANOLIKAS Georgios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
5. | GRE | KOSTENTSIS Theodoros | O.X.I.FLORINAS | ||
6. | GRE | TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU | ||
7. | GRE | KAMPANIARIS Georgios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
8. | GRE | TERTIPIS Konstantinos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
9. | GRE | PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios | PANELLINIOS | ||
10. | GRE | ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
11. | GRE | BALLOS Georgios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
12. | GRE | SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
13. | GRE | SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
14. | GRE | VERVERIS Angelos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
15. | GRE | DIMOPOULOS Georgios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
16. | GRE | PIKOULIS Vasileios | ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU | ||
17. | GRE | STANTSIOS Vasileios | E.A.XIFASKIAS | ||
18. | GRE | RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
19. | GRE | AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil | A.L.MESSARAS | ||
20. | GRE | STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
21. | GRE | SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
22. | GRE | MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis | O.X.GLYFADAS | ||
23. | GRE | DOUDOS Dimitrios | O.X.I.FLORINAS | ||
24. | GRE | KANELLOS Christos | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
25. | GRE | MAVRIDIS Damianos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
26. | GRE | POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros | ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU | ||
27. | GRE | CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU | ||
28. | GRE | PAPAGIANNIS Christos | O.X.I.FLORINAS | ||
29. | GRE | STAVROU Aristofanis | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
30. | GRE | KAPELLOS Panagiotis | PANELLINIOS | ||
31. | GRE | PAPADATOS Charalampos | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
32. | GRE | STATHOPOULOS Theodoros | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
33. | GRE | KAZILAS Ioannis | A.L.MESSARAS | ||
35. | GRE | TZOVANIS Artemios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
36. | GRE | GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | O.X.I.FLORINAS | ||
37. | GRE | GKIZLIS Petros | PANELLINIOS | ||
38. | GRE | PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
39. | GRE | APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
40. | GRE | PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos | ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU | ||
41. | GRE | MAVRAKIS Ioannis | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
42. | GRE | STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
43. | GRE | THOMOPOULOS Ioannis | P.A.O. ATHENS | ||
44. | GRE | TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
45. | GRE | KARANIKOLAS Orestis | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
46. | GRE | KIVARIS Dimitrios | A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA | ||
47. | GRE | CHALVATZIS Iasonas Anastasios | P.A.O. ATHENS | ||
T47. | GRE | OIKONOMOU Efthymios | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | ||
49. | GRE | SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios | A.O.X. EGALEO | ||
50. | GRE | LEON Apostolos | P.A.O. ATHENS | ||
51. | GRE | SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios | P.A.O. ATHENS | ||
34. | GRE | OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor | A.X.I.A. ATHENS | Nicht angetreten |