Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.12.2018 14:46 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
TAPPE Jörg
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz BFC Rösrath |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | MATTERN Oliver Duisburger FK |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | QUANZ Guido TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | BITSCH Peter Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
MOHACSI Dori
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JORDAN René TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STAND Thomas Neusser SV |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BURKARDT Michael Darmstädter FC |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HUSEMANN Luca EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MAYSAMI Mahmoud Duisburger FK |
6 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 28. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
KINDEL Rabea
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARTL Jonathan Rheydter TV |
1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 29. | ||
LUX | COLLING Emile Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
GBR | WADE Oliver Samuel 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HANSEL Thomas Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
LUCAS Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STYN Robert TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | EVSENIN Egor TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 23. | ||
RUS | TIMOSHENKO Kirill Frankfurter TV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HESS Alexander Aachener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
LUX | GIANNOTTE Flavio 1 CE Sud |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | VORBERG Bjarne Rheydter TV |
6 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 27. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | Sa. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHMIDT Lucas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | BÄHREN Jonas Rheydter TV |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | LAUE Richard HC Bad Dürkheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | HESSE Jonas OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Bruno EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 15. |
Details