Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.02.2016 20:29 | Bayer Leverkusen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LÖHR Lisa-Marie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEINHOLZ Shari WMTV Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena Frankfurter TV |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna Wuppertaler FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ZAHN Alicia FC Offenbach |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SEIBEL Marta FC Kassel |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 21. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
JÜSTEL Alexander
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FILBERT Rosa UFC Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | HENTSCHEL Nora TSV Korbach |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | AXMANN Vanessa Wuppertaler FC |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | KUCHALSKI Lea WMTV Solingen |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DERGAY Rostislav
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICIC Milena WMTV Solingen |
1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | THOMAS Jennifer TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta TV Wetzlar |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
NED | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1 FC Almere |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 22 | |
Kampfrichtende:
NETTERSHEIM Katharina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PLASTROTMANN Johanna Wiesbadener FC |
2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | GRAF Annika EFG Essen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | NORD Annika TSV Korbach |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 23 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TAPPE Jörg
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIPPERT Ariane WMTV Solingen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
NED | KROESE Roos 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
2 | D4 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline TV Wetzlar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | AYAS Neda EFG Essen |
4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Laura TSV Korbach |
5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 24 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ERKENS Roman
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | VAN ELDIK Carolina Lohausener SV |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Marlen EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | BÜRGER Isabelle TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZ Elina TV Wetzlar |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | WEILER Chantal WMTV Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 20. |
Details