English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
NC Siddis Cup
Epee
Men's
U13
Individual
Stavanger (NOR)
18. Januar 2020
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
18.01.:
Degen Damen U17
18.01.:
Degen Damen U13
18.01.:
Degen Damen Senior+
18.01.:
Degen Herren U17
18.01.:
Degen Herren U13
18.01.:
Degen Herren Senior+
19.01.:
Degen Damen U20
19.01.:
Degen Damen U11
19.01.:
Degen Damen U15-U12
19.01.:
Degen Herren U20
19.01.:
Degen Herren U11
19.01.:
Degen Herren U15-U12
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.01.2020 22:40 | Norges Fekteforbund
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VIK Martin Aleksander
Njård Fekting
NOR
16
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
HANEFERD-HALSET Olav
Stavanger FK
NOR
V
10
8
APEL Gustav
Bergens FK
NOR
D
9
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
ØISTAD Johannes
Oslo FK
NOR
V
10
12
EKELI Adam
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
3
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
LUNDESGAARD David Imma
Drammen FK
NOR
V
10
4
ESPEDAL Gabriel
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
8
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
EDELMANN Julius
Bergens FK
NOR
V
10
14
MOSS Henrik
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
1
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
ALNES Aksel Ferdinand
Bergens FK
NOR
D
3
6
HAGEN Henrik
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
10
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
HOLVIK Jaden
Bergens FK
NOR
V
10
10
WHORTON Ryan
Stavanger FK
USA
D
3
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Bygdø FK
NOR
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VIK Martin Aleksander
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
10
8
HANEFERD-HALSET Olav
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
7
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
ØISTAD Johannes
Oslo FK
NOR
V
10
4
LUNDESGAARD David Imma
Drammen FK
NOR
D
0
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
EDELMANN Julius
Bergens FK
NOR
V
10
6
HAGEN Henrik
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
7
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
HOLVIK Jaden
Bergens FK
NOR
D
1
2
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
10
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VIK Martin Aleksander
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
10
4
ØISTAD Johannes
Oslo FK
NOR
D
7
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
EDELMANN Julius
Bergens FK
NOR
D
9
2
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
10
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
VIK Martin Aleksander
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
10
2
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
6
Nach oben