Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.01.2020 12:50 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | Sa. 10:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
KRAHMER Mathias
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEUSER Tobias Wiesbadener FC |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan TSV Hagen |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | WEBER Henning Lohausener SV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TILLMANN Raphael Rheydter TV |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | MEIER Benno Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HOBERG Emil TV Hoffnungsthal |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 19. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 15 | Sa. 10:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
OHL Daniel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIERSBACH Leonard TV Dillenburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Anton Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KEIL Liam TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | STREIT Mauritz BFC Rösrath |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | TILLMANN Jonathan Rheydter TV |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 16 | Sa. 10:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ERKENS Klaus
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICZKO Marcus Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FEY Tom SSG Bensheim |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | KARLEJ Jlias Rheydter TV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | TELL Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HARRENGA Karl Wuppertaler FC |
5 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | HENSE Julius Neusser SV |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KNEILE Michel TV Hoffnungsthal |
7 | D1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 10. |
Details