Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.04.2022 18:19 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 ZIKA Aimilia
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE V 10
32 NIKOLETOU Anastasia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 2
17 KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba 11
So. 17:15
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba 12
So. 17:15
16 NTOUSAKI Chara
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
9 LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba 14
So. 17:30
24 GALEA Maria
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
25 NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
40 GALEA Kyriaki Smaragda
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 2
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
5 ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 FYTATZI Lydia
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 2
28 LYMPERIDOU Evdokia Margarita
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
21 LIVANOU Victoria Carolina
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Ba 10
So. 17:15
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 RETSA Maria Konstantina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
13 PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba 9
So. 17:30
20 PYLIOU Lydia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
29 LOLI Nikoletta
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
36 KALAMPALIKI Miranta
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 ZIKA Ourania
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE
3 GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 CHATZIVASILEIOU Eleni Maria
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 10
30 ANXIN Sun
A.O.ASPIDA
CHN D 5
19 LYGOURA Olympia-Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Ba 9
So. 17:15
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba 14
So. 17:15
14 MAGALIOU Despina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
11 CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba 11
So. 17:30
22 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
27 DOXA Stavroula
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
38 PETRAKI Artemis
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 1
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 EFTHYMIADI Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE
7 EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 KARACHRISTOU Margarita
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 2
26 CHANDAKA Kalliopi Chrysovalanto
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
23 ROUMPI Emmanouela
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Ba 14
So. 17:00
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 PERIFANOU Maria Eleni
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE
15 DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba 9
So. 17:45
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba 10
So. 17:30
18 STREZOU Natalia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
31 KOTROGIANNI Eleni Panagiota
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
34 MANALI Evangelia Dimitra
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 7
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 GLYKI Angeliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
 
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
ZIKA Aimilia
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 7
 
 
KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 10
NTOUSAKI Chara
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 3
 
 
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
GALEA Maria
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
 
 
NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
 
 
ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
LYMPERIDOU Evdokia Margarita
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 1
 
 
LIVANOU Victoria Carolina
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 10
RETSA Maria Konstantina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
PYLIOU Lydia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
 
 
LOLI Nikoletta
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 6
ZIKA Ourania
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE V 10
 
 
GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
CHATZIVASILEIOU Eleni Maria
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 7
MAGALIOU Despina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 2
 
 
DOXA Stavroula
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 9
EFTHYMIADI Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
 
 
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
CHANDAKA Kalliopi Chrysovalanto
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
 
 
ROUMPI Emmanouela
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
 
 
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 6
STREZOU Natalia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
KOTROGIANNI Eleni Panagiota
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
GLYKI Angeliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALEA Maria
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
LIVANOU Victoria Carolina
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
PYLIOU Lydia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
ZIKA Ourania
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZIVASILEIOU Eleni Maria
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 6
MAGALIOU Despina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
EFTHYMIADI Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
STREZOU Natalia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
GLYKI Angeliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
8 NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
5 ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
4 PYLIOU Lydia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
3 MAGALIOU Despina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
6 CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
7 EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
2 GLYKI Angeliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
 
 
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
GLYKI Angeliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
 
 
 
Nach oben