Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.2016 10:37 | WMTV Solingen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HAUBROK Elias
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEDERER Yannick OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | TALIB REDA Daniel Ali OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | ZIEGLER Jonathan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MEKA Valentin TV Ratingen FA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GOETZ Maximilian WMTV Solingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SURAHA Alexander TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
NALEWAJA Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ECKSTEIN Marlin OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | WIEGARD Milan TV Jahn Oelde |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HAMACHER Felix TSV Kenten |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Luca TV Ratingen FA |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HILGER Jakob
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | LERCH Seno Zacharias OFC Bonn |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | UFERT Justus TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | WERNER Felix TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | OTT Tim MTV Mainz |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.000 | -25 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BELITZ Luke TV Ratingen FA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details